1z0-1085-20 | A Review Of Refined 1z0-1085-20 Simulations

Want to know Passleader 1z0-1085-20 Exam practice test features? Want to lear more about Oracle Oracle Cloud Infrastructure Foundations 2020 Associate certification experience? Study Breathing Oracle 1z0-1085-20 answers to Improve 1z0-1085-20 questions at Passleader. Gat a success with an absolute guarantee to pass Oracle 1z0-1085-20 (Oracle Cloud Infrastructure Foundations 2020 Associate) test on your first attempt.

Free demo questions for Oracle 1z0-1085-20 Exam Dumps Below:

NEW QUESTION 1
You have a mission-critical application which requires to be globally available at all times. Which deployment strategy should you adopt?

  • A. Use multiple Fault Domains In each Availability Domain in each Region.
  • B. Use multiple Availability Domains In one Region.
  • C. Use multiple Fault Domains In one Region.
  • D. Use multiple Fault Domains in any Availability Domain in multiple Regions.

Answer: A

Explanation:
Oracle Cloud Infrastructure is hosted in regions and availability domains. A region is a localized geographic area, and an availability domain is one or more data centers located within a region. A region is composed of one or more availability domains.
Regions are independent of other regions and can be separated by vast distances—across countries or even continents.
Availability domains are isolated from each other, fault tolerant, and very unlikely to fail simultaneously. Because availability domains do not share infrastructure such as power or cooling, or the internal availability domain network, a failure at one availability domain within a region is unlikely to impact the availability of the others within the same region.
Fault domain is a grouping of hardware and infrastructure within an availability domain. Each availability domain contains three fault domains. Fault domains provide anti-affinity: they let you distribute your instances so that the instances are not on the same physical hardware within a single availability domain. A hardware failure or Compute hardware maintenance event that affects one fault domain does not affect instances in other fault domains. In addition, the physical hardware in a fault domain has independent and redundant power supplies, which prevents a failure in the power supply hardware within one fault domain from affecting other fault domains.

NEW QUESTION 2
A company has developed an eCommerce web application In Oracle Cloud Infrastructure. What should they do to ensure that the application has the highest level of resilience?

  • A. Deploy the application across multiple Regions and Availability Domains.
  • B. Deploy the application across multiple Availability Domains and subnet.
  • C. Deploy the application across multiple Virtual Cloud Networks.
  • D. Deploy the application across multiple Availability Domains and Fault Domains.

Answer: A

Explanation:
For highest level of resilience you can deploy the application between regions and distribute on availability domain and fault domains.

NEW QUESTION 3
What does compute instance horizonal scaling mean?

  • A. stopping/starting the instance
  • B. backing up data to object storage
  • C. adding additional compute instances
  • D. changing compute instance size

Answer: C

Explanation:
Cloud Horizontal Scaling refers to provisioning additional servers to meet your needs, often splitting workloads between servers to limit the number of requests any individual server is getting. In a cloud-based environment, this would mean adding additional instances instead of moving to a larger instance size.
Cloud Vertical Scaling refers to adding more CPU or memory to an existing server, or replacing one server with a more powerful server.

NEW QUESTION 4
A banking platform has been re-designed to a microservices based architecture using Docker containers for deployment.
Which service can you use to deploy containers on Oracle Cloud Infrastructure (OCI)?

  • A. Container Engine for Kubernetes (OKE)
  • B. Streaming Service
  • C. API Gateway
  • D. File Storage Service

Answer: A

Explanation:
Oracle Cloud Infrastructure Container Engine for Kubernetes is a fully-managed, scalable, and highly available service that you can use to deploy your containerized applications to the cloud. Use Container Engine for Kubernetes (sometimes abbreviated to just OKE) when your development team wants to reliably build, deploy, and manage cloud-native applications. You specify the compute resources that your applications require, and Container Engine for Kubernetes provisions them on Oracle Cloud Infrastructure in an existing OCI tenancy.
Container Engine for Kubernetes uses Kubernetes - the open-source system for automating deployment, scaling, and management of containerized applications across clusters of hosts. Kubernetes groups the containers that make up an application into logical units (called pods) for easy management and discovery.
You can access Container Engine for Kubernetes to define and create Kubernetes clusters using the Console and the REST API. You can access the clusters you create using the Kubernetes command line (kubectl), the Kubernetes Dashboard, and the Kubernetes API.
Container Engine for Kubernetes is integrated with Oracle Cloud Infrastructure Identity and Access Management (IAM), which provides easy authentication with native Oracle Cloud Infrastructure identity
functionality.

NEW QUESTION 5
You have an application that requires a shared file system. Which of the following services would you use?

  • A. File Storage
  • B. Archive Storage
  • C. Object Storage
  • D. Block Volume

Answer: A

Explanation:
Oracle Cloud Infrastructure File Storage service provides a durable, scalable, secure, enterprise-grade network file system. You can connect to a File Storage service file system from any bare metal, virtual machine, or container instance in your Virtual Cloud Network (VCN). You can also access a file system from outside the VCN using Oracle Cloud Infrastructure FastConnect and Internet Protocol security (IPSec) virtual private network (VPN).
Large Compute clusters of thousands of instances can use the File Storage service for high-performance shar storage. Storage provisioning is fully managed and automatic as your use scales from a single byte to exabytes without upfront provisioning.
The File Storage service supports the Network File System version 3.0 (NFSv3) protocol. The service suppo the Network Lock Manager (NLM) protocol for file locking functionality.
Oracle Cloud Infrastructure File Storage employs 5-way replicated storage, located in different fault domain to provide redundancy for resilient data protection. Data is protected with erasure encoding.
The File Storage service uses the "eventual overwrite" method of data eradication. Files are created in the fil system with a unique encryption key. When you delete a single file, its associated encryption key is eradicated, making the file inaccessible. When you delete an entire file system, the file system is marked as inaccessible. The service systematically traverses deleted files and file systems, frees all the used space, and eradicates all residual files.
Use the File Storage service when your application or workload includes big data and analytics, media processing, or content management, and you require Portable Operating System Interface (POSIX)-compliant file system access semantics and concurrently accessible storage. The File Storage service is designed to meet the needs of applications and users that need an enterprise file system across a wide range of use cases, including the following:
1Z0-1085-20 dumps exhibit

NEW QUESTION 6
Which three components are part of Oracle Cloud Infrastructure Identity and Access Management service?

  • A. Virtual Cloud Networks
  • B. Policies
  • C. Regional Subnets
  • D. Dynamic Groups
  • E. Roles
  • F. Compute Instances
  • G. Users

Answer: BDG

Explanation:
IAM components are RESOURCE
The cloud objects that your company's employees create and use when interacting with Oracle Cloud Infrastructure. For example: compute instances, block storage volumes, virtual cloud networks (VCNs), subnets, route tables, etc.
USER
An individual employee or system that needs to manage or use your company's Oracle Cloud Infrastructure resources. Users might need to launch instances, manage remote disks, work with your virtual cloud network, etc. End users of your application are not typically IAM users. Users have one or more IAM credentials
(see User Credentials).
POLICY
A document that specifies who can access which resources, and how. Access is granted at the group and compartment level, which means you can write a policy that gives a group a specific type of access within a specific compartment, or to the tenancy itself. If you give a group access to the tenancy, the group automatically gets the same type of access to all the compartments inside the tenancy. For more information, see Example Scenario and How Policies Work. The word "policy" is used by people in different ways: to mean an individual statement written in the policy language; to mean a collection of statements in a single, named "policy" document (which has an Oracle Cloud ID (OCID) assigned to it); and to mean the overall body of policies your organization uses to control access to resources.
GROUP
A collection of users who all need the same type of access to a particular set of resources or compartment. DYNAMIC GROUP
A special type of group that contains resources (such as compute instances) that match rules that you define (thus the membership can change dynamically as matching resources are created or deleted). These instances act as "principal" actors and can make API calls to services according to policies that you write for the dynamic group.
NETWORK SOURCE
A group of IP addresses that are allowed to access resources in your tenancy. The IP addresses can be public IP addresses or IP addresses from a VCN within your tenancy. After you create the network source, you use policy to restrict access to only requests that originate from the IPs in the network source.
COMPARTMENT
A collection of related resources. Compartments are a fundamental component of Oracle Cloud Infrastructure for organizing and isolating your cloud resources. You use them to clearly separate resources for the purposes of measuring usage and billing, access (through the use of policies), and isolation (separating the resources for one project or business unit from another). A common approach is to create a compartment for each major part of your organization. For more information, see Setting Up Your Tenancy.
TENANCY
The root compartment that contains all of your organization's Oracle Cloud Infrastructure resources. Oracle automatically creates your company's tenancy for you. Directly within the tenancy are your IAM entities (users, groups, compartments, and some policies; you can also put policies into compartments inside the tenancy). You place the other types of cloud resources (e.g., instances, virtual networks, block storage volumes, etc.) inside the compartments that you create.
HOME REGION
The region where your IAM resources reside. All IAM resources are global and available across all regions, but the master set of definitions reside in a single region, the home region. You must make changes to your IAM resources in your home region. The changes will be automatically propagated to all regions. For more information, see Managing Regions.
FEDERATION
A relationship that an administrator configures between an identity provider and a service provider. When you federate Oracle Cloud Infrastructure with an identity provider, you manage users and groups in the identity provider. You manage authorization in Oracle Cloud Infrastructure's IAM service. Oracle Cloud Infrastructure tenancies are federated with Oracle Identity Cloud Service by default.

NEW QUESTION 7
Which option provides the best performance for running OTLP workloads in Oracle Cloud Infrastructure (OCI)?

  • A. OCI Autonomous Data Warehouse
  • B. OCI Virtual Machine Instance
  • C. OCI Dedicated Virtual Host
  • D. OCI Autonomous Transaction Processing

Answer: D

Explanation:
https://docs.oracle.com/en/cloud/paas/atp-cloud/index.html

NEW QUESTION 8
Oracle Cloud Infrastructure is complement with which three industry standard?

  • A. USA E-WALLED
  • B. PRACE UK
  • C. HIPPA
  • D. PCI-DSS
  • E. IG Toolkit-UK

Answer: CDE

Explanation:
https://www.oracle.com/cloud/cloud-infrastructure-compliance/

NEW QUESTION 9
You want to migrate mission-critical Oracle E- Business Suite application to Oracle Cloud Infrastructure (OCI) with full control and access to the underlying infrastructure.
Which option meets this requirement?

  • A. Replace E-Business Suite with an Oracle SaaS application
  • B. OCI Exadata DB Systems and OCI compute instances
  • C. OCI Exadata DB Systems and Oracle Functions
  • D. Oracle Exadata Cloud at customer, Storage Gateway and API Gateway

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 10
Which two Oracle Cloud Infrastructure resources can be used to group/categorize expenses?

  • A. Policies
  • B. Tags
  • C. Users
  • D. Compartments
  • E. Groups

Answer: BD

Explanation:
You can do Costs Analysis in OCI and you can group and filter the cost by Tags or compartments To filter costs by dates
To filter costs by tags
To filter costs by compartments
To remove a compartment or tag filter

NEW QUESTION 11
What does Oracle's Payment Card Industry Data Security Standard (PCI DSS) attestation of compliance provide to customers?

  • A. Customers can use these services for workloads that provides validation of card holder transaction but only as 3rd party
  • B. Customers can use these services for workloads that process, or transmit cardholder data but not store it.
  • C. Customers can use these services for workloads to process applications for credit card approval securely.
  • D. Customers can use these services for workloads that store, process, or transmit cardholder data.

Answer: D

Explanation:
The Payment Card Industry Data Security Standard (PCI DSS) is a global set of security standard designed to encourage and enhance cardholder data security and promote the adoption of consistent data security measures around the technical and operational components related to cardholder data.
Oracle has successfully completed a Payment Card Industry Data Security Standard (PCI DSS) audit and received an Attestation of Compliance (AoC) covering several Oracle Cloud Infrastructure services and the Oracle RightNow Service Cloud Service. As a PCI Level 1 Service Provider, customers can now use these services for workloads that store, process or transmit cardholder data.

NEW QUESTION 12
Which statement is true for an oracle cloud Infrastructure (OCI) compute instance?

  • A. Compute instance always get a public IP address
  • B. Compute instance does not use a boot volume
  • C. Compute instance cannot leverage auto scaling feature
  • D. Compute instance always get a private IP address

Answer: D

Explanation:
When you create an instance, the instance is automatically attached to a virtual network interface card (VNIC) in the cloud network's subnet and given a private IP address from the subnet's CIDR. You can let the IP address be automatically assigned, or you can specify a particular address of your choice. The private IP address lets instances within the cloud network communicate with each other.

NEW QUESTION 13
Which is NOT required to register and log support requests in My Oracle Support (MOS)?

  • A. Your Customer Support Identifier (CSl)
  • B. Your account password
  • C. Your tenancy OCID (Oracle Cloud Identifier)
  • D. Your resource OCID (Oracle Cloud Identifier)

Answer: D

Explanation:
You can open a support service request with Oracle Support To create a service request:
Go to My Oracle Support and sign in.
If you are not signed in to Oracle Cloud Support, click Switch to Cloud Support at the top of the page. Click Create Service Request.
Select the following from the displayed menus:
Service Type: Select Oracle Cloud Infrastructure from the list. Service Name: Select the appropriate option for your organization. Problem Type: Select your problem type from the list.
Enter your contact information.
Enter a Description, and then enter the required fields specific to your issue. For most Oracle Cloud Infrastructure issues you need to include the OCID (Oracle Cloud Identifier) for each resource you need help with. See Locating Oracle Cloud Infrastructure IDs for instructions on locating these.

NEW QUESTION 14
Which statement is correct regarding the oracle cloud infrastructure Compute services?

  • A. When you stop a compute instance, all data on the boot volume is lost
  • B. You can attach a maximum of one public to each compute instance
  • C. You can launch either virtual machines or bare metal instances
  • D. You cannot attach a block volume to a compute instance

Answer: C

Explanation:
Oracle Cloud Infrastructure Compute lets you provision and manage compute hosts, known as instances You can launch instances as needed to meet your compute and application requirements. After you launch an instance, you can access it securely from your computer, restart it, attach and detach volumes, and terminate it when you're done with it. Any changes made to the instance's local drives are lost when you terminate it. Any saved changes to volumes attached to the instance are retained.
Oracle Cloud Infrastructure offers both bare metal and virtual machine instances:
1) Bare Metal: A bare metal compute instance gives you dedicated physical server access for highest performance and strong isolation.
2) Virtual Machine: A virtual machine (VM) is an independent computing environment that runs on top of physical bare metal hardware. The virtualization makes it possible to run multiple VMs that are isolated from each other. VMs are ideal for running applications that do not require the performance and resources (CPU, memory, network bandwidth, storage) of an entire physical machine.
An Oracle Cloud Infrastructure VM compute instance runs on the same hardware as a bare metal instance, leveraging the same cloud-optimized hardware, firmware, software stack, and networking infrastructure.

NEW QUESTION 15
A customer wants to use Oracle Cloud Infrastructure (OCI) for storing application backups which can be stored based on business needs.
Which OCI storage service can be used to meet the requirement?

  • A. File Storage
  • B. Block Volume
  • C. Archive Storage
  • D. Object Storage (standard)

Answer: D

Explanation:
Oracle Cloud Infrastructure offers two distinct storage class tiers to address the need for both performant, frequently accessed "hot" storage, and less frequently accessed "cold" storage. Storage tiers help you maximize performance where appropriate and minimize costs where possible.
1) Use Object Storage for data to which you need fast, immediate, and frequent access. Data accessibility an performance justifies a higher price to store data in the Object Storage tier.
2) Use Archive Storage for data to which you seldom or rarely access, but that must be retained and preserve for long periods of time. The cost efficiency of the Archive Storage tier offsets the long lead time required to access the data. For more information, see Overview of Archive Storage.
The Oracle Cloud Infrastructure Object Storage service is an internet-scale, high-performance storage platform that offers reliable and cost-efficient data durability. The Object Storage service can store an unlimited amount
of unstructured data of any content type, including analytic data and rich content, like images and videos.
With Object Storage, you can safely and securely store or retrieve data directly from the internet or from within the cloud platform. Object Storage offers multiple management interfaces that let you easily manage storage at scale. The elasticity of the platform lets you start small and scale seamlessly, without experiencing any degradation in performance or service reliability.
Object Storage is a regional service and is not tied to any specific compute instance. You can access data from anywhere inside or outside the context of the Oracle Cloud Infrastructure, as long you have internet connectivity and can access one of the Object Storage endpoints. Authorization and resource limits are discussed later in this topic.
Object Storage also supports private access from Oracle Cloud Infrastructure resources in a VCN through
a service gateway. A service gateway allows connectivity to the Object Storage public endpoints from private IP addresses in private subnets. For example, you can back up DB systems to an Object Storage bucket over the Oracle Cloud Infrastructure backbone instead of over the internet. You can optionally use IAM policies to control which VCNs or ranges of IP addresses can access Object Storage. See Access to Oracle Services: Service Gateway for details.
Object Storage is Always Free eligible. For more information about Always Free resources, including additional capabilities and limitations, see Oracle Cloud Infrastructure Free Tier.
The following list summarizes some of the ways that you can use Object Storage.
1Z0-1085-20 dumps exhibit

NEW QUESTION 16
Which is NOT considered a security resource within Oracle Cloud Infrastructure?

  • A. Network Security Group
  • B. Web Application Firewall
  • C. File Storage Service
  • D. Security Lists

Answer: C

Explanation:
Oracle Cloud Infrastructure File Storage service provides a durable, scalable, secure, enterprise-grade netwo file system. You can connect to a File Storage service file system from any bare metal, virtual machine, or container instance in your Virtual Cloud Network (VCN).
You can control the access of the file system from FSS by applying some security rules and others but the services it self not related to security but it related to shared storage

NEW QUESTION 17
What is the frequency of OCI usage report generation?

  • A. Weekly
  • B. Monthly
  • C. Annually
  • D. Daily

Answer: D

Explanation:
A usage report is a comma-separated value (CSV) file that can be used to get a detailed breakdown of resources in Oracle Cloud Infrastructure for audit or invoice reconciliation.
The usage report is automatically generated daily, and is stored in an Oracle-owned Object Storage bucket. It contains one row per each Oracle Cloud Infrastructure resource (such as instance, Object Storage bucket, VNIC) per hour along with consumption information, metadata, and tags. Usage reports generally contain 24 hours of usage data, although occasionally a usage report may contain late-arriving data that is older than 24 hours.
Usage reports are retained for one year.

NEW QUESTION 18
Which two are enabled by Oracle Cloud Infrastructure Fault Domains?

  • A. Protect against unexpected hardware or power supply failures
  • B. To meet requirements for legal jurisdictions
  • C. To mitigate the risk of large scale events such as earthquakes
  • D. Build replicated systems for disaster recovery
  • E. Protect against planned hardware maintenance

Answer: AE

Explanation:
A fault domain is a grouping of hardware and infrastructure within an availability domain. Each availability domain contains three fault domains. Fault domains provide anti-affinity: they let you distribute your instances so that the instances are not on the same physical hardware within a single availability domain. A hardware failure or Compute hardware maintenance event that affects one fault domain does not affect instances in other fault domains. In addition, the physical hardware in a fault domain has independent and redundant power supplies, which prevents a failure in the power supply hardware within one fault domain from affecting other fault domains.
To control the placement of your compute instances, bare metal DB system instances, or virtual machine DB system instances, you can optionally specify the fault domain for a new instance or instance pool at launch time. If you don't specify the fault domain, the system selects one for you. Oracle Cloud Infrastructure makes a best-effort anti-affinity placement across different fault domains, while optimizing for available capacity in the availability domain. To change the fault domain for an instance, terminate it and launch a new instance in the preferred fault domain.
Use fault domains to do the following things:
Protect against unexpected hardware failures or power supply failures. Protect against planned outages because of Compute hardware maintenance.
We can use fault domains to do the following things:
1) Protect against unexpected hardware failures or power supply failures.
2) Protect against planned outages because of Compute hardware maintenance
1Z0-1085-20 dumps exhibit

NEW QUESTION 19
Which feature allows you to group and logically isolate your Oracle Cloud Infrastructure (OCI) resources?

  • A. Tenancy
  • B. Identity and Access Management Groups
  • C. Availability Domains
  • D. Compartments

Answer: D

Explanation:
It is collection of related resources. Compartments are a fundamental component of Oracle Cloud Infrastructure for organizing and isolating your cloud resources. You use them to clearly separate resources for the purposes of measuring usage and billing, access (through the use of IAM Service policies), and isolation (separating the resources for one project or business unit from another). A common approach is to create a compartment for each major part of your organization. For more information, see Overview of the IAM Service and also Setting Up Your Tenancy.
To place a resource in a compartment, simply specify the compartment ID in the "Create" request object when initially creating the resource. For example, to launch an instance into a particular compartment, specify that compartment's OCID in the LaunchInstance request. You can't move an existing resource from one compartment to another.
To use any of the API operations, you must be authorized in an IAM policy. If you're not authorized, talk to an administrator. If you're an administrator who needs to write policies to give users access, see Getting Started with Policies.

NEW QUESTION 20
Which feature is NOT a component of Oracle Cloud Infrastructure (OCI) Identity and Access management service?

  • A. User Credentials
  • B. Network Security Group
  • C. Federation
  • D. Policies

Answer: C

NEW QUESTION 21
Which is a key benefit of using oracle cloud infrastructure autonomous data warehouse?

  • A. No username and password required
  • B. Scale both CPU and Storage without downtime
  • C. Apply database patches as they become available
  • D. Maintain root level acress to the underlying operating system

Answer: B

Explanation:
Oracle Autonomous Data Warehouse is a cloud data warehouse service that eliminates virtually all the complexities of operating a data warehouse and securing data. It automates provisioning, configuring, securing, tuning, scaling, patching, backing up, and repairing of the data warehouse. Unlike other “fully managed” cloud data warehouse solutions that only patch and update the service, it also features elastic, automated scaling, performance tuning, security, and a broad set of built-in capabilities that enable machine learning analysis, simple data loading, and data visualizations.
Data Warehouse uses continuous query optimization, table indexing, data summaries, and auto-tuning to ensure consistent high performance even as data volume and number of users grows. Autonomous scaling can temporarily increase compute and I/O by a factor of three to maintain performance. Unlike other cloud services which require downtime to scale, Autonomous Data Warehouse scales while the service continues to run.

NEW QUESTION 22
Which is NOT a valid business benefit for a customer considering migrating their infrastructure and apps to Oracle Cloud Infrastructure (OCI)?

  • A. Faster go-to market
  • B. Capital Expenditure to Operational Expenditure conversion
  • C. Greater agility
  • D. Increased Total Cost of Ownership (TCO)

Answer: D

Explanation:
Oracle Cloud Infrastructure is a set of complementary cloud services that enable you to build and run a wide range of applications and services in a highly available hosted environment. Oracle Cloud Infrastructure offers high-performance compute capabilities (as physical hardware instances) and storage capacity in a flexible overlay virtual network that is securely accessible from your on-premises network.

NEW QUESTION 23
A customer wants to use Oracle Cloud Infrastructure (OCI) storing application backups which can be stored for months, but retrieved immediately based on business needs. Which OCI storage service can be used to meet this requirement?

  • A. Archive Storage
  • B. Block Volume
  • C. Object Storage (standard)
  • D. File Storage

Answer: C

Explanation:
Oracle Cloud Infrastructure offers two distinct storage class tiers to address the need for both performant, frequently accessed "hot" storage, and less frequently accessed "cold" storage. Storage tiers help you maximize performance where appropriate and minimize costs where possible.
Use Object Storage for data to which you need fast, immediate, and frequent access. Data accessibility and performance justifies a higher price to store data in the Object Storage tier.
Use Archive Storage for data to which you seldom or rarely access, but that must be retained and preserved f long periods of time. The cost efficiency of the Archive Storage tier offsets the long lead time required to access the data.
Unlike Object Storage, Archive Storage data retrieval is not instantaneous.

NEW QUESTION 24
Which of the following services can you control access to via IAM?

  • A. Networking components
  • B. Compute Instances
  • C. All services including IAM
  • D. DB systems

Answer: C

Explanation:
Oracle Cloud Infrastructure Identity and Access Management (IAM) lets you control who has access to your cloud resources. You can control what type of access a group of users have and to which specific resources. This section gives you an overview of IAM components and an example scenario to help you understand how they work together.
1Z0-1085-20 dumps exhibit
1Z0-1085-20 dumps exhibit
1Z0-1085-20 dumps exhibit
1Z0-1085-20 dumps exhibit

NEW QUESTION 25
You are required to host several files in a location that can be publicly accessible from anywhere in the world. Which Oracle Cloud Infrastructure (OCI) service should you use?

  • A. OCI Object Storage
  • B. Oracle Functions
  • C. OCI Block Volume
  • D. OCI File Storage
  • E. OCI Storage Gateway

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 26
......

P.S. Easily pass 1z0-1085-20 Exam with 83 Q&As Dumps-files.com Dumps & pdf Version, Welcome to Download the Newest Dumps-files.com 1z0-1085-20 Dumps: https://www.dumps-files.com/files/1z0-1085-20/ (83 New Questions)